FIBERNET SRL - FBAEANE0612LCLC140 Cavo BO Arm,OM2,12FO,LC-LC,140m

FIBERNET SRL - FBAEANE0612LCLC140 Cavo BO Arm,OM2,12FO,LC-LC,140m

FIBERNET SRL

copia

copia

Accedi per visualizzare prezzi e disponibilità

Confezione

  • 1 PZ

EAN

2000002910725

Codice prodotto

FBAEANE0612LCLC140

Cod. produttore

EANE0612LCLC140

Produttore

FBA