FIBERNET SRL - FBAEAE0612LCLC180 Cavo BO Arm,OM2,12FO,LC-LC,180m sfiocco

FIBERNET SRL - FBAEAE0612LCLC180 Cavo BO Arm,OM2,12FO,LC-LC,180m sfiocco

FIBERNET SRL

copia

copia

Accedi per visualizzare prezzi e disponibilità

Confezione

  • 1 PZ

EAN

2000002910558

Codice prodotto

FBAEAE0612LCLC180

Cod. produttore

EAE0612LCLC180

Produttore

FBA