FIBERNET SRL - FBAEAE0602STLC20 BO Arm,OM2,2FO,ST-LC,20m sfioc arm isola

FIBERNET SRL - FBAEAE0602STLC20 BO Arm,OM2,2FO,ST-LC,20m sfioc arm isola

FIBERNET SRL

copia

copia

Accedi per visualizzare prezzi e disponibilità

Confezione

  • 1 PZ

EAN

2000002910442

Codice prodotto

FBAEAE0602STLC20

Cod. produttore

EAE0602STLC20

Produttore

FBA