FIBERNET SRL - FBAEAE0602LCLC20 BO Arm,OM2,2FO,LC-LC,20m sfioc arm isola

FIBERNET SRL - FBAEAE0602LCLC20 BO Arm,OM2,2FO,LC-LC,20m sfioc arm isola

FIBERNET SRL

copia

copia

Accedi per visualizzare prezzi e disponibilità

Confezione

  • 1 PZ

EAN

2000002910176

Codice prodotto

FBAEAE0602LCLC20

Cod. produttore

EAE0602LCLC20

Produttore

FBA