FIBERNET SRL - FBAEAE0602LCLC15 BO Arm,OM2,2FO,LC-LC,15m sfioc arm isola

FIBERNET SRL - FBAEAE0602LCLC15 BO Arm,OM2,2FO,LC-LC,15m sfioc arm isola

FIBERNET SRL

copia

copia

Accedi per visualizzare prezzi e disponibilità

Confezione

  • 1 PZ

EAN

2000002910145

Codice prodotto

FBAEAE0602LCLC15

Cod. produttore

EAE0602LCLC15

Produttore

FBA